Integrated Researchers

Researchers: Research Group:
Ágata Dourado Sequeira 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Alexandre Martins 5: Health, Population and Well-being
Ana Brandão 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Ana Cristina Palos 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Ana Ferreira 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Ana Firmino 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Ana Isabel Afonso 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Ana Isabel Diogo 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Ana Lavrador Silva 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Ana Lúcia Teixeira 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Ana Paula Gil 5: Health, Population and Well-being
Ana Paula Marques 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Ana Romão 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Ana Roque Dantas 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Ana Vieira 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
António Abrantes 5: Health, Population and Well-being
António Brandão Moniz 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
António Cardoso 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
António Rodrigues 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Arlinda Cabral 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Bruno Dionísio 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Carlos Alberto da Silva 5: Health, Population and Well-being
Carlos Pereira da Silva 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Carolina Gonçalves 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Casimiro Balsa 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Catarina Delaunay Gomes 5: Health, Population and Well-being
Catarina Tomás 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Cecília Delgado 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Célia Sousa 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Cláudia Urbano 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Cristina Duarte 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Cristina Ponte 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Cristovão Margarido 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Dalila Cerejo 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Daniela Soares 5: Health, Population and Well-being
David Justino 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Domingos Martins Vaz 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Domingos Santos 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Dulce Pimentel 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Eduarda Ferreira 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Enrico Borghetto 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Eva Gonçalves 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Fernando Bessa Ribeiro 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Fernando Diogo 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Fernando Magalhães 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Fernando Ribeiro Martins 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Filipa Ribeiro Ramalhete 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Francisco Sousa 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Frederico Ágoas 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Gilberta Rocha 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Gonçalo Antunes 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Gonçalo Poeta Fernandes 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Helena Barbas 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Helena Mesquita 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Helena Serra 5: Health, Population and Well-being
Isabel Lousada 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Isabel Marcos 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Isabel Pato 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Isabel Ramos 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Iva Pires 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Jenny Sousa 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
João Areosa 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
João Carlos Martins 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
João Eduardo Martins 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
João Farinha 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
João Figueira de Sousa 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
João Manuel da Silva Carvalho 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
João Pedro Silva Nunes 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
João Sedas Nunes 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
João Seixas 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Joaquim Fialho 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Jordi Nofre i Mateo 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Jorge Ávila de Lima 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Jorge Ferreira 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Jorge Pedreira 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Jorge Sequera 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
José Alberto Simões 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
José António Tenedório 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
José Carlos Marques 5: Health, Population and Well-being
José de São José 5: Health, Population and Well-being
José Eduardo Ventura 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
José M. Lopes Cordeiro 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
José Maria Albuquerque 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
José Resende 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
José Rodrigues Lúcio 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
José Saragoça 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Julia Bentz 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Licínio Tomás 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Lidia Marôpo 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Luís Baptista 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Luís Gouveia 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Madalena Corte Real 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Manuel Carlos Silva 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Manuel Lisboa 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Marcos Olímpio 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Margarida Pereira 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Margarida Serpa 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Maria Cristina Moreira 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Maria da Graça Santos 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Maria do Carmo Vieira da Silva 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Maria Irene Tomé 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Maria João Gomes 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Maria João Simões 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Maria Johanna Schouten 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Maria José Roxo 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Maria Manuel Serrano 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Maria Paula Mascarenhas 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Miguel Chaves 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Mónica de Melo Freitas 5: Health, Population and Well-being
Mª João Leote Carvalho 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Nuno Boavida 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Nuno Neves 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Nuno Santos Carvalho 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Osvaldo Silva 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Patrícia Pereira 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Paulo Guinote 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Paulo Machado 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Paulo Neto 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Pedro Caetano 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Pilar de Medeiros 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Raquel de Deus 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Regina Salvador 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Ricardo Campos 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Ricardo Vieira 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Rodrigo Dominguez 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Rolando Lalanda 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Rosalina Pisco Costa 5: Health, Population and Well-being
Rosário Jorge 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Rossana Estanqueiro 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Rui Duarte Santos 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Rui Pedro Julião 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Rui Santos 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Sandra Saúde 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Sandrina Milhano 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Sandro Serpa 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Sara Encarnação 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Saudade Baltazar 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Sérgio Rosendo 3: Cities, Environment and Regional Development
Sheila Pereira Khan 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Sílvia Almeida 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Sílvia Gomes 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Susana Batista 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Susana Mira-Leal 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Suzana Nunes Caldeira 6: Education, Knowledge and Culture
Teresa Mora 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action
Teresa Santos Silva 4: Modelling and Planning Systems
Teresa Sofia Castro 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Vanda de Sousa 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Vera Duarte 2: Citizenship, Work and Technology
Zília Osório Castro 1: Social Inequalities and Public Action